Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Eureka, California

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Eureka, California. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Eureka, California with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5187,157
BustAfghanistan 11,9227,409
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6937,266
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2236,974
FarahAfghanistan 11,8537,366
GardizAfghanistan 11,6277,225
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6507,239
HeratAfghanistan 11,6487,238
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4617,122
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5167,156
KabulAfghanistan 11,5257,162
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9107,401
KhostAfghanistan 11,6447,236
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2997,021
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4347,105
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3207,034
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4457,112
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5547,180
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3427,048
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7877,324
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0077,462
ShkoderAlbania 10,1016,277
TiranaAlbania 10,1866,330
VloreAlbania 10,2616,376
AdrarAlgeria 10,4446,490
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8696,133
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8686,132
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0946,273
BatnaAlgeria 10,1176,287
BecharAlgeria 10,0066,218
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9646,192
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1286,294
BiskraAlgeria 10,1726,321
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,8336,732
ChlefAlgeria 9,8076,094
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0836,266
DjanetAlgeria 11,3407,047
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0486,244
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3926,458
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3466,429
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2826,389
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4786,511
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0006,836
In SalahAlgeria 10,6646,627
MilianaAlgeria 9,8506,121
OranAlgeria 9,7496,058
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8176,722
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0436,241
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,2366,982
TebessaAlgeria 10,2406,363
TimimounAlgeria 10,3546,434
TindoufAlgeria 9,9496,183
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3486,430
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7804,834
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0598,115
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2685,759
HuamboAngola 15,0339,342
LuandaAngola 14,5259,026
LuenaAngola 15,2559,479
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,9449,286
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8337,974
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0078,083
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0018,079
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3598,302
ByrdAntarctica 13,4378,350
DavisAntarctica 16,65910,352
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8377,977
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9668,679
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7406,674
AzulArgentina 10,8276,728
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,8496,741
BarilocheArgentina 10,5626,563
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7376,672
CeresArgentina 10,1336,296
ChamicalArgentina 9,9006,152
ChepesArgentina 9,9636,191
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,1496,928
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5056,528
CórdobaArgentina 10,1086,281
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1176,287
CorrientesArgentina 10,1456,304
EsquelArgentina 10,7206,662
EzeizaArgentina 10,7536,682
FormosaArgentina 10,0816,264
General PicoArgentina 10,5046,527
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6026,588
JuninArgentina 10,5816,575
La PlataArgentina 10,8056,714
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2425,743
La RiojaArgentina 9,7836,079
LaboulayeArgentina 10,3966,460
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3177,033
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7986,088
Malarg EArgentina 10,1506,307
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,6966,647
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0606,873
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,3526,433
MendozaArgentina 9,9636,191
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9636,191
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4466,491
NeuquenArgentina 10,5306,543
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,6576,622
OranArgentina 9,4165,851
ParanaArgentina 10,3836,452
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4336,483
PehuajoArgentina 10,6296,605
PergaminoArgentina 10,5496,555
PigeArgentina 10,7436,676
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1586,312
PosadasArgentina 10,3316,420
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9756,199
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,8976,150
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8766,758
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2656,379
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2236,352
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2586,375
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5647,186
RivadaviaArgentina 9,5965,963
RosarioArgentina 10,4566,498
SaltaArgentina 9,4825,892
San AntonioArgentina 10,8526,744
San LuisArgentina 10,1436,303
San RafaelArgentina 10,1376,299
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5466,553
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8056,093
SarmientoArgentina 11,0516,867
TrelewArgentina 11,0466,864
TucumanArgentina 9,6686,008
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8757,379
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1056,279
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0236,228
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2416,364
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9356,795
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,2417,606
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0058,081
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6479,102
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6787,878
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7757,939
AmberleyAustralia 11,4397,108
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1217,532
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3907,078
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2678,245
CairnsAustralia 11,2306,979
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2277,598
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4378,971
CedunaAustralia 13,2148,211
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8537,366
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9257,410
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2277,598
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2346,981
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5977,207
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,317
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2167,591
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1587,555
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9039,261
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0687,499
East SaleAustralia 12,5597,804
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2618,862
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2608,861
EssendonAustralia 12,6967,890
ForrestAustralia 13,5868,443
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3247,658
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5819,061
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2208,215
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8307,972
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8267,970
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8417,980
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6347,230
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1308,781
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7687,934
LavertonAustralia 12,7157,901
LearmonthAustralia 14,2358,846
LongreachAustralia 11,8077,337
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8077,337
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2526,992
Low HeadAustralia 12,7677,933
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2506,991
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8567,989
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6958,510
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1328,782
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6977,890
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6967,889
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6897,885
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0018,079
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0097,463
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4426,489
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6697,251
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1067,523
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9398,040
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1128,769
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7947,950
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6469,101
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7328,533
RichmondAustralia 11,9977,455
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3107,028
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9927,452
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9847,447
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3797,692
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,3787,692
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,0766,883
TibooburraAustralia 12,3897,698
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3157,031
WaggaAustralia 12,3457,671
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9159,269
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8657,373
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8446,739
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9898,693
WoomeraAustralia 12,9088,021
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6027,831
GrazAustria 9,4695,884
InnsbruckAustria 9,2835,769
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4595,878
LinzAustria 9,3025,780
SalzburgAustria 9,2985,778
ViennaAustria 9,3805,829
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3365,802
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9866,827
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1756,944
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9046,776
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9226,787
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9016,774
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6514,754
LerwickUk 7,6514,755
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8866,765
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8496,742
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8536,744
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0506,867
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9316,793
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8466,740
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9866,827
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1206,910
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9206,786
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7996,710
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7314,804
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9894,964
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4954,657
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6332,879
MuharraqBahrain 12,5387,792
ChittagongBangladesh 12,0697,500
DhakaBangladesh 12,0077,461
CharnocksBarbados 6,9404,313
BrestBelarus 9,2275,734
GomelBelarus 9,3785,827
GrodnoBelarus 9,0865,646
MinskBelarus 9,1435,681
MogilevBelarus 9,1965,714
VitebskBelarus 9,0635,632
BrusselsBelgium 8,6705,388
D’UccleBelgium 8,6705,388
OstendeBelgium 8,5705,326
Belize CityBelize 4,2892,665
BeninBenin 12,4627,744
BohiconBenin 12,3707,687
CotonouBenin 12,4627,744
KandiBenin 12,0957,516
NatitingouBenin 12,0567,492
ParakouBenin 12,2257,597
SaveBenin 12,3267,660
BermudaBermuda 5,2913,288
La PazBolivia 8,5935,340
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0485,622
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8856,143
FrancistownBotswana 16,57410,299
MaunBotswana 16,17610,052
TshaneBotswana 16,35610,164
AimoresBrazil 10,8526,744
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5346,546
AltamiraBrazil 8,7415,432
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6345,365
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,8566,746
ApodiBrazil 10,1136,285
AracajuBrazil 10,5586,561
AracuaiBrazil 10,5826,576
AragarcasBrazil 9,7106,034
AraxaBrazil 10,3986,461
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3746,447
BageBrazil 10,7706,692
BambuiBrazil 10,5046,527
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7696,692
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1106,282
BarcelosBrazil 7,7104,791
BarraBrazil 10,0676,256
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4825,892
BarreirasBrazil 9,9986,213
BelémBrazil 8,9175,541
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6596,624
BelterraBrazil 8,4755,266
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8436,117
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8226,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2086,344
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0366,236
BrevesBrazil 8,7685,448
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9496,804
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0306,854
CabroboBrazil 10,1956,335
CaceresBrazil 9,3085,784
CaetiteBrazil 10,3316,420
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3876,455
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8836,142
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3296,418
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7376,672
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9976,212
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7466,678
CaparaoBrazil 10,8646,751
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1286,294
CaratingaBrazil 10,7896,705
CaravelasBrazil 10,8716,755
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2356,360
CarolinaBrazil 9,4385,865
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5596,561
CataguasesBrazil 10,8626,750
CatalaoBrazil 10,2156,348
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3606,438
CaxiasBrazil 9,5945,962
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8056,714
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3136,409
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8326,731
ChapecoBrazil 10,5476,554
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0935,650
CipoBrazil 10,4496,493
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,3595,816
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6326,607
CordeiroBrazil 10,9356,795
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1146,285
CorumbaBrazil 9,5635,943
CoximBrazil 9,7196,040
CrateusBrazil 9,8396,114
CuiabaBrazil 9,3865,832
CuritibaBrazil 10,6616,625
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5616,563
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2705,760
DouradosBrazil 10,0086,219
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8896,766
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8176,722
EspinosaBrazil 10,3826,452
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4346,484
FloraniaBrazil 10,2306,357
FlorestaBrazil 10,2646,378
FlorianoBrazil 9,7616,066
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8756,758
FormosaBrazil 10,0646,254
FortalezaBrazil 9,9096,158
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2856,391
FrancaBrazil 10,4336,483
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4556,497
GoianiaBrazil 9,9996,214
GoiasBrazil 9,8736,135
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7376,672
GrajauBrazil 9,4075,845
GuairaBrazil 10,1946,335
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9136,160
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7756,696
IbiriteBrazil 10,6566,622
IguatuBrazil 10,0406,239
IlheusBrazil 10,6746,633
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3015,779
IndaialBrazil 10,7766,696
IpameriBrazil 10,1636,315
IraiBrazil 10,5086,530
IreceBrazil 10,1906,332
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3996,462
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2335,116
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5165,292
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5916,582
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9126,781
ItapevaBrazil 10,5796,574
ItirucuBrazil 10,4986,523
ItuacuBrazil 10,4206,475
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0806,264
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4376,486
JacobinaBrazil 10,2966,398
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0536,247
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4646,502
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3186,412
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8396,735
LavrasBrazil 10,6726,631
LencoisBrazil 10,3226,414
LinharesBrazil 10,9266,789
LondrinaBrazil 10,3646,441
MacapaBrazil 8,5935,340
MacauBrazil 10,1726,321
MaceioBrazil 10,5806,575
MachadoBrazil 10,6336,607
ManausBrazil 8,1075,038
MarabaBrazil 9,1525,687
MaringaBrazil 10,3106,407
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4975,280
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3966,460
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3376,424
MonteiroBrazil 10,3376,424
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4276,479
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0236,229
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2376,361
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9406,798
ObidosBrazil 8,3745,204
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4816,513
ParacatuBrazil 10,2276,355
ParanaBrazil 9,8006,090
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7246,664
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0826,265
ParintinsBrazil 8,3315,177
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5935,961
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6506,618
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3586,437
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0176,225
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3526,433
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5816,575
PeixeBrazil 9,7066,032
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1636,315
PicosBrazil 9,9106,158
PiraiBrazil 10,8606,748
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9596,189
PompeuBrazil 10,5226,539
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9686,194
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6285,361
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5916,581
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2555,130
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8686,754
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6025,967
PosseBrazil 10,0336,235
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9556,186
RecifeBrazil 10,5296,543
RemansoBrazil 10,0486,244
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0675,013
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9376,796
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6736,632
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9666,193
SalvadorBrazil 10,5906,581
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6716,631
SantaremBrazil 8,4785,269
SantosBrazil 10,7706,693
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5096,530
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0195,604
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1596,313
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8306,730
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4786,511
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7346,670
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3435,806
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8936,769
São PauloBrazil 10,7166,659
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4946,521
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,9354,931
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2676,380
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4526,495
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6006,587
SobralBrazil 9,7586,064
SoureBrazil 8,8555,503
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9536,185
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9896,829
SurubimBrazil 10,4466,491
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9016,152
TarauacaBrazil 7,7034,787
TauaBrazil 9,9216,165
TefeBrazil 7,7604,822
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6986,648
TeresinaBrazil 9,6545,999
TiriosBrazil 8,0264,988
TorresBrazil 10,9226,787
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0175,603
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1266,293
TriunfoBrazil 10,2466,367
TucuruiBrazil 8,9835,582
TuriacuBrazil 9,1915,711
UaupesBrazil 7,2964,534
UbatubaBrazil 10,8306,730
UberabaBrazil 10,3366,423
VassourasBrazil 10,8616,749
VicosaBrazil 10,8046,714
VitoriaBrazil 10,9716,817
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5376,548
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3285,796
BurgasBulgaria 10,3256,416
LomBulgaria 10,0586,250
PlevenBulgaria 10,1446,304
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2766,386
SadovoBulgaria 10,2846,390
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2886,393
SofiaBulgaria 10,1806,326
VarnaBulgaria 10,2656,379
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,6787,257
BurundiBurundi 15,0749,367
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,3247,658
SiemreapCambodia 12,2297,599
BatouriCameroon 13,4528,359
DoualaCameroon 13,1838,192
GarouaCameroon 12,9478,045
MamfeCameroon 13,0028,080
MarouaCameroon 12,8988,015
NgaoundereCameroon 13,1398,165
NkoundjaCameroon 13,1078,145
YaoundeCameroon 13,3198,277
YokoCameroon 13,2248,217
Abbotsford, BcCanada 926575
Agassiz, BcCanada 958595
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1191,938
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3783,342
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1173,180
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9091,808
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,6921,673
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2072,614
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 975606
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Banff, AbCanada 1,332827
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,6282,254
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1913,226
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,372853
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4571,527
Blue River, BcCanada 1,313816
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7812,349
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,493928
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1331,325
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9781,229
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6352,880
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,162722
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0803,778
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,516942
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2342,010
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,387862
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,021635
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7272,938
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5302,815
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2682,652
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2662,029
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,158720
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,344835
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0603,145
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,075668
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9092,429
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5542,830
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8373,006
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8353,004
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,064661
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6432,885
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3182,062
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,6192,249
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6042,861
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8961,800
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2061,992
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5212,810
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8301,137
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4422,139
Comox, BcCanada 993617
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8801,789
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6812,287
Coronation, AbCanada 1,583984
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,178732
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1153,178
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1731,350
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,6871,048
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,0021,244
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1583,205
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3642,712
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0932,543
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6301,634
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5802,225
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,602996
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6391,019
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6281,012
Edson, AbCanada 1,533953
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,196743
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7541,711
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9021,182
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,424885
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6352,880
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2601,404
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1981,366
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9941,239
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0091,248
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,399869
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3391,454
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2971,427
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7351,078
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0371,266
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5812,847
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5942,855
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3572,708
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3633,333
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7371,701
Gladman Point, NtCanada 893555
Golden, BcCanada 1,291803
Goose, NfCanada 4,8503,014
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3722,095
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6451,023
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7412,946
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8953,042
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,4021,493
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8543,016
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8503,014
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6232,251
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8523,015
Harrow, OnCanada 3,4102,119
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3011,430
Hope, BcCanada 976606
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4642,153
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,7522,332
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1081,932
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3572,708
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3202,685
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6641,034
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,138707
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3652,091
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3622,089
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,084674
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5151,563
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8632,400
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,3332,071
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0541,898
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3092,678
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0302,504
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1141,313
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1921,984
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Langara, BcCanada 1,6351,016
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0131,872
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,329826
London, OnCanada 3,5292,193
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2222,624
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4361,514
Lytton, BcCanada 1,067663
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8132,370
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,8682,404
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,416880
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6501,647
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,321821
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,463909
Merry Island, BcCanada 963599
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7252,936
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4042,737
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0812,536
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0562,521
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7871,111
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4992,174
Morden, MbCanada 2,2381,391
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6382,261
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7192,933
Nanaimo, BcCanada 931578
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8252,998
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1592,584
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7281,695
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7921,114
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6072,242
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9122,431
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9132,432
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7831,108
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6872,291
Penticton, BcCanada 1,027638
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7742,345
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7242,314
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8391,764
Port Alberni, BcCanada 949590
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0853,160
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,126700
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2481,397
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9571,216
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,459907
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,570976
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0271,260
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0522,518
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2082,615
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,366849
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,487924
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5871,608
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8521,151
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8481,148
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0522,518
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,220758
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1112,555
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1473,199
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,420883
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6582,894
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,499932
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9952,482
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6212,872
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8301,137
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2182,000
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4162,744
Scott, SkCanada 1,7331,077
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5132,805
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8593,020
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2142,619
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,2242,003
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6301,634
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,6951,675
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7531,089
Smithers, BcCanada 1,575979
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0983,168
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7782,969
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6551,028
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6481,024
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0663,148
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6562,272
Terrace, BcCanada 1,554966
Teslin, YtCanada 2,2331,388
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2531,400
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2961,427
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5351,576
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8581,776
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4432,140
Tofino, BcCanada 929577
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6562,272
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6362,260
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7922,356
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,9241,817
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9843,097
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3531,462
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7112,306
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 937582
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6771,042
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7171,067
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 875543
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 842524
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4292,752
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5812,226
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,1721,350
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,3381,453
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,5012,175
Windsor, OnCanada 3,4002,113
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3191,441
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9491,211
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6882,913
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4941,550
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0271,260
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,4295,859
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,3275,796
SalCape Verde 9,7076,032
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,7198,525
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,4008,327
AbecheChad 12,9518,048
FayaChad 12,4607,743
MoundouChad 13,1838,192
N’DjamenaChad 12,7897,948
AntofagastaChile 9,0435,619
AricaChile 8,6055,348
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,9576,809
ChicoChile 11,0166,846
ChillanChile 10,1126,283
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0756,260
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3985,840
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,8636,750
Curico-General FreireChile 10,0126,221
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8065,472
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7134,793
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9997,456
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5665,944
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4186,474
ParronChile 9,9816,202
Puerto AysenChile 10,8656,751
Puerto MonttChile 10,4916,519
Punta ArenasChile 11,6167,218
QuinteroChile 9,8326,110
SantiagoChile 9,9116,159
SewellChile 9,9806,202
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2756,385
ValdiviaChile 10,3376,424
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3826,452
VallenarChile 9,5415,929
ValparaisoChile 9,8446,117
AltaiChina 9,6706,009
BeijingChina 9,1575,690
ChangchunChina 8,3215,171
ChangduChina 10,9576,809
ChangshaChina 10,3516,432
ChengduChina 10,6496,618
ChongqingChina 10,6166,597
DuianChina 10,4206,475
ErlianChina 9,0745,639
GanzhouChina 10,4166,473
GuangzhouChina 10,7406,674
HaikouChina 11,2286,977
HailarChina 8,2175,106
HamiChina 9,9786,200
HetanChina 11,0086,841
JiuquanChina 10,0716,258
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8636,751
KashiChina 10,8596,748
KunmingChina 11,2446,987
LanzhouChina 10,1596,313
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3787,070
NanchangChina 10,1276,293
NanjingChina 9,6606,003
NanningChina 11,1286,915
PingbianChina 10,0596,251
QingdaoChina 9,2335,738
QiqiharChina 8,1365,056
RuoqiangChina 10,5526,557
ShanghaiChina 9,5515,935
ShantouChina 10,5116,532
ShenyangChina 8,5915,339
TaiyuanChina 9,5615,941
TaoyuanChina 10,0656,254
TengchongChina 11,4657,125
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0876,268
Xi’AnChina 10,0546,248
XichangChina 11,0016,836
YanjiChina 8,1435,060
YichangChina 10,2336,359
YinchuanChina 9,8276,106
YiningChina 10,2526,371
ZhengzhouChina 9,7486,058
ZhijiangChina 10,6146,596
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4494,007
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,4243,992
AraucaColombia 6,4644,017
BarranquillaColombia 5,8493,635
Benito SalasColombia 6,4404,002
BogotáColombia 6,3863,968
Camilo DazaColombia 6,2563,888
El CaranoColombia 6,1173,801
Las GaviotasColombia 6,6474,131
MatecanaColombia 6,2563,888
PeralesColombia 6,3323,935
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,7914,220
Rafael NunezColombia 5,8253,620
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1783,218
Simon BolivarColombia 5,8743,650
VanguardiaColombia 6,4704,020
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,4284,616
YariguiesColombia 6,2283,870
MoroniComoros 16,55310,286
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2043,234
LimonCosta Rica 5,2913,288
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1583,205
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2163,241
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6165,976
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9926,209
SibenikCroatia 9,8026,091
SplitCroatia 9,8456,118
ZagrebCroatia 9,6035,967
CamagueyCuba 4,8333,003
CasablancaCuba 4,3512,704
HavanaCuba 4,3592,709
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2183,864
FamagustaCyprus 11,2827,011
LarnacaCyprus 11,2997,021
LimassolCyprus 11,3047,024
NicosiaCyprus 11,2616,998
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3035,781
ChebCzech Republic 9,0605,630
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2995,778
PragueCzech Republic 9,1255,671
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2228,838
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2908,880
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3078,890
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7549,790
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1059,387
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5355,304
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6565,379
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4145,229
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3475,187
MarstalDenmark 8,5435,309
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5985,343
OdenseDenmark 8,4925,277
RandersDenmark 8,3795,207
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6475,373
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3735,203
TønderDenmark 8,4765,267
TylstrupDenmark 8,3085,163
TystofteDenmark 8,5355,304
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3345,179
VestervigDenmark 8,2905,151
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0508,731
Melville HallDominica 6,6164,111
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5373,440
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6833,532
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6193,491
BaniDominican Republic 5,6733,526
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6143,489
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6993,541
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6183,491
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6003,480
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6363,502
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4693,398
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5683,460
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5443,445
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7503,573
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5873,472
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7303,561
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7863,596
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5303,436
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5493,448
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5893,473
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5433,445
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7753,589
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5963,477
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7173,553
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5123,425
MichesDominican Republic 5,7323,562
MocaDominican Republic 5,5823,469
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5273,434
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4543,389
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6813,530
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6403,505
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5713,462
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5743,464
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6313,499
PoloDominican Republic 5,6093,485
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5543,452
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5263,434
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6033,482
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6063,483
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7503,573
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6993,541
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5933,475
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6943,538
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6903,536
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5563,452
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6413,506
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5653,458
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8013,605
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6713,524
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5623,456
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5063,422
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6993,542
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5923,475
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6593,517
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6483,510
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4833,407
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6653,520
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5613,456
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7094,791
CanarEcuador 6,6464,130
GuayaquilEcuador 6,5464,068
IzobambaEcuador 6,4844,029
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,3923,972
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,7584,199
MilagroEcuador 6,5624,078
OtavaloEcuador 6,4534,010
PichilingueEcuador 6,4834,029
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4093,982
PuyoEcuador 6,6254,117
QuitoEcuador 6,4724,022
RumipambaEcuador 6,5374,062
San GabrielEcuador 6,4534,010
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5807,196
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7977,331
AswanEgypt 12,4317,725
AsyutEgypt 12,0497,487
BahariyaEgypt 11,8427,359
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8387,356
CairoEgypt 11,7397,295
DabaaEgypt 11,5467,175
DakhlaEgypt 12,1387,543
El ArishEgypt 11,7097,276
El TorEgypt 12,0087,462
FarafraEgypt 11,9417,420
HelwanEgypt 11,7637,310
HurguadaEgypt 12,1227,533
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7147,279
KhargaEgypt 12,1987,580
KosseirEgypt 12,2467,610
LuxorEgypt 12,2487,611
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4737,129
MinyaEgypt 11,9307,413
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6417,234
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8937,391
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0547,490
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8357,354
SalloumEgypt 11,3787,070
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6277,225
SohagEgypt 12,1227,533
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9697,438
TahrirEgypt 11,6607,246
TantaEgypt 11,6557,243
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,4972,795
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5392,820
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,4852,787
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5312,816
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1388,164
AsmaraEritrea 13,5398,413
AssabEritrea 13,8758,622
MassawaEritrea 13,5188,400
TallinEstonia 8,5105,288
TartuEstonia 8,6685,386
VilsandiEstonia 8,5455,310
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2118,831
GonderEthiopia 13,7908,569
NegeleEthiopia 14,6249,087
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1117,526
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2914,531
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2504,505
Laucala BayFiji 8,8275,485
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,8635,507
NandiFiji 8,8635,507
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8535,502
HelsinkiFinland 8,4325,240
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4255,235
JoensuuFinland 8,2755,142
JokioinenFinland 8,3415,183
JyvskylFinland 8,2275,113
KajaaniFinland 8,0735,016
KuopioFinland 8,2155,105
KuusamoFinland 7,9244,924
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4175,230
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3245,173
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2145,104
OuluFinland 7,9634,948
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7384,808
TampereFinland 8,2815,146
TurkuFinland 8,3435,184
VaasaFinland 8,0785,020
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6726,010
BiarritzFrance 9,0275,610
BordeauxFrance 8,9545,564
BrestFrance 8,4655,260
CaenFrance 8,5955,341
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8985,529
DijonFrance 9,0175,603
GourdonFrance 9,0655,633
GrenobleFrance 9,2355,739
Le MansFrance 8,7335,427
LilleFrance 8,6375,367
LyonFrance 9,1485,685
MarseilleFrance 9,3665,820
MontpellierFrance 9,2935,775
NancyFrance 8,9395,555
NantesFrance 8,7125,414
NiceFrance 9,4405,866
ParisFrance 8,7555,441
PerpignanFrance 9,3155,788
StrasbourgFrance 9,0115,600
ToulonFrance 9,4305,860
ToulouseFrance 9,1635,694
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1295,051
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0795,020
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1305,052
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2455,123
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9424,935
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8303,623
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9734,333
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9714,332
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7714,208
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1964,472
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5094,045
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,5974,721
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,12011,260
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,54111,522
BitamGabon 13,4718,371
CocobeachGabon 13,4338,348
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,9388,662
LambarnGabon 13,6258,467
LastourvilleGabon 13,8108,582
LibrevilleGabon 13,4678,369
MakokouGabon 13,6988,512
MayumbaGabon 13,8848,627
MitzicGabon 13,5878,443
MkamboGabon 13,7318,533
MoandaGabon 13,9088,643
MouilaGabon 13,7798,562
Port-GentilGabon 13,5178,400
TchibanGabon 13,8628,614
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8043,606
BanjulGambia 10,4576,498
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5626,563
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7786,698
BerlinGermany 8,8655,509
BrockenGermany 8,8305,487
CologneGermany 8,7645,446
DresdenGermany 9,0095,598
ErfurtGermany 8,9205,543
EssenGermany 8,7245,421
FichtelbergGermany 9,0465,622
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9105,537
GeisenheimGermany 8,8935,527
GorlitzGermany 9,0485,623
HamburgGermany 8,6375,367
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6375,367
HannoverGermany 8,7335,427
HelgolandGermany 8,5085,287
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2195,729
KarlsruheGermany 9,0025,594
KasselGermany 8,8325,488
KonstanzGermany 9,1565,690
LeipzigGermany 8,9345,552
LindenbergGermany 8,9195,542
MagdeburgGermany 8,8375,491
MunichGermany 9,2005,717
MünsterGermany 8,6995,406
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7745,452
NurembergGermany 9,0645,632
NurnbergGermany 9,0625,631
PotsdamGermany 8,8655,509
RostockGermany 8,6615,382
SchleswigGermany 8,5385,306
StuttgartGermany 9,0565,627
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8615,507
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2545,750
AccraGhana 12,3377,666
KumasiGhana 12,1387,543
TamaleGhana 11,9687,437
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4285,859
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4476,492
AthensGreece 10,6646,627
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6926,644
ChiosGreece 10,7106,655
CorfuGreece 10,3626,439
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2996,400
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9896,829
IoanninaGreece 10,3886,455
KalamataGreece 10,6976,647
KerkiraGreece 10,3626,439
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8136,720
LamiaGreece 10,5276,542
LarissaGreece 10,4536,495
LemnosGreece 10,5196,536
LimnosGreece 10,5216,538
MethoniGreece 10,7096,654
MilosGreece 10,8216,725
MitiliniGreece 10,6536,620
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6486,617
NaxosGreece 10,8156,720
PatrasGreece 10,5676,567
RhodesGreece 10,9766,821
SamosGreece 10,8046,714
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5936,582
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9356,795
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3836,452
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6646,627
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5856,578
AasiaatGreenland 5,0953,166
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7953,601
AputiteqGreenland 5,9433,693
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9893,722
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3133,302
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0663,148
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1663,210
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2023,854
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1643,209
JulianehbGreenland 5,5323,438
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1903,225
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2063,856
NanortalikGreenland 5,5923,475
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5533,451
NordGreenland 5,8033,606
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1763,216
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7422,947
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7043,544
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1933,227
UpernavikGreenland 4,9963,104
UummannaqGreenland 5,1233,183
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5474,068
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5484,069
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,3622,711
BokeGuinea 10,7896,704
ConakryGuinea 10,9896,829
FaranahGuinea 11,1766,945
KankanGuinea 11,2606,997
KindiaGuinea 11,0106,842
KissidougouGuinea 11,2767,007
LabeGuinea 10,9566,808
MacentaGuinea 11,3917,079
MamouGuinea 11,0476,865
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5477,176
SiguiriGuinea 11,1876,952
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6576,622
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5044,663
TimehriGuyana 7,5184,672
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5003,418
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,7472,328
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,8382,385
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,7572,335
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 3,9002,424
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9913,102
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,7622,338
CatacamasHonduras 4,6752,905
CholutecaHonduras 4,7132,928
La CeibaHonduras 4,5392,820
La MesaHonduras 4,4822,785
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,8122,990
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4732,780
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6482,888
TelaHonduras 4,4942,793
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7716,693
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7726,694
BudapestHungary 9,5465,932
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5595,940
DebrecenHungary 9,6345,986
KeszthelyHungary 9,5585,939
MiskolcHungary 9,5445,931
PecsHungary 9,6676,007
SzegedHungary 9,7086,032
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4855,894
AkureyriIceland 6,6054,104
DalatangiIceland 6,8024,227
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8034,228
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7204,176
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6394,126
ReykhólarIceland 6,4554,011
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5404,064
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4534,010
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6504,133
AgraIndia 12,1187,530
AhmedabadIndia 12,7047,895
AkolaIndia 12,8347,975
AllahabadIndia 12,1787,567
AmritsarIndia 11,7277,287
BangaloreIndia 13,6318,470
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4248,342
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5527,800
BikanerIndia 12,1567,554
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5298,407
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7887,325
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7887,325
DaltonganjIndia 12,2367,604
DarbhangaIndia 11,9487,424
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4217,097
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4147,093
DumkaIndia 12,0857,510
DwarkaIndia 12,8597,991
GoaIndia 13,4878,381
GuwahatiIndia 11,7117,278
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1298,159
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6577,865
JagdalpurIndia 12,8277,971
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2137,589
KotaIndia 12,3967,703
KozhikodeIndia 13,8758,622
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3897,077
LudhianaIndia 11,7827,322
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7358,535
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8267,349
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1498,171
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1608,178
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7267,908
New DelhiIndia 11,9927,452
PambanIndia 13,9528,670
PuneIndia 13,1608,178
SagarIndia 12,4467,734
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4647,124
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1248,777
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1248,777
VeravalIndia 12,9928,073
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9178,027
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7597,307
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4957,765
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,6728,496
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6137,838
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6447,236
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0616,874
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,4418,353
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0796,884
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,7198,525
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,9858,069
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6446,614
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9458,044
AbadanIran 12,0637,496
ArakIran 11,6677,250
BabolsarIran 11,3907,078
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4527,738
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2887,015
Bandar LengehIran 12,5297,786
BirjandIran 11,8167,343
BushehrIran 12,2407,606
ChahbaharIran 12,6507,861
DezfulIran 11,8567,367
EsfahanIran 11,8527,365
IranshahrIran 12,4377,729
KermanIran 12,1147,528
KermanshahIran 11,6127,216
Khoram AbadIran 11,7257,286
MashhadIran 11,4377,107
OroomiehIran 11,2236,974
RamsarIran 11,3597,059
RashtIran 11,3067,026
SemnanIran 11,5187,157
ShahroudIran 11,4297,102
ShirazIran 12,1877,573
TabrizIran 11,1906,954
TeheranIran 11,4987,145
YazdIran 11,9307,413
ZahedanIran 12,1857,572
ZanjanIran 11,3677,063
BaghdadIraq 11,6977,269
BasraIraq 12,0367,480
BelmulletIreland 7,7364,807
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9264,925
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8244,862
ClonesIreland 7,8714,891
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8134,855
CorkIreland 7,9884,964
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9924,966
DublinIreland 7,9754,956
KilkennyIreland 7,9914,966
Malin HeadIreland 7,7744,831
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0625,010
ShannonIreland 7,9054,912
ValentiaIreland 7,8974,907
EilatIsrael 11,9027,396
HaifaIsrael 11,5557,180
JerusalemIsrael 11,6627,247
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6397,233
AlbengaItaly 9,4455,869
AlgheroItaly 9,7676,070
AmendolaItaly 10,0086,219
AnconaItaly 9,7186,039
ArezzoItaly 9,6636,004
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0896,269
BergamoItaly 9,3645,819
BolognaItaly 9,5385,927
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3585,815
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2056,341
BrindisiItaly 10,1836,328
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9326,172
CameriItaly 9,3335,799
CampobassoItaly 9,9626,190
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8996,151
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9676,193
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8586,126
Cape MeleItaly 9,4555,876
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1366,299
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3756,447
CerviaItaly 9,6095,971
CiampinoItaly 9,8516,121
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5455,931
Cisa PassItaly 9,4855,894
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7976,088
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3825,830
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4536,496
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3116,407
DecimomannuItaly 9,9186,163
DobbiacoItaly 9,3695,822
FalconaraItaly 9,7116,035
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6025,967
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0086,219
FonniItaly 9,8616,128
FrontoneItaly 9,6946,024
FrosinoneItaly 9,8976,150
GelaItaly 10,3756,447
GenoaItaly 9,4435,868
GhediItaly 9,4125,849
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1326,296
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9866,205
GrossetoItaly 9,6966,025
GrottaglieItaly 10,1756,323
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7656,068
GuidoniaItaly 9,8396,114
IstranaItaly 9,4635,881
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4526,495
LatinaItaly 9,8906,146
LatronicoItaly 10,1616,314
LecceItaly 10,2326,358
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6686,008
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1646,316
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3256,416
MilanItaly 9,3665,820
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3265,795
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7356,049
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0126,221
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8006,090
PadovaItaly 9,4795,891
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3745,825
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2356,360
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2196,350
PantelleriaItaly 10,2976,399
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4725,886
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9106,158
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7256,043
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8586,126
PiacenzaItaly 9,4365,864
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5795,953
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5895,958
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9526,184
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0986,275
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8596,127
PrizziItaly 10,2776,386
RadicofaniItaly 9,7136,036
Resia PassItaly 9,2975,777
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6415,991
RivoltoItaly 9,4735,887
Rolle PassItaly 9,3925,836
RomeItaly 9,8346,111
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8376,113
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5045,906
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4525,873
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,0016,214
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2826,389
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5245,918
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7726,073
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2506,370
SigonellaItaly 10,3746,447
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1746,322
TarvisioItaly 9,4445,869
TermoliItaly 9,9336,173
TorinoItaly 9,3375,802
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3185,790
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2176,349
TrevicoItaly 10,0366,236
TrevisoItaly 9,4705,884
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5305,922
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3315,798
UdineItaly 9,4725,886
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1726,321
VeniceItaly 9,4905,897
VeronaItaly 9,4405,866
VicenzaItaly 9,4525,874
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8096,095
Vi